Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, COPEMAN ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 2RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£415,000
+50.9%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+10.0%
Sold on 19 January 2012
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 1 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 2RN
← Back to All Properties