24, PARK VIEW, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S72 9EN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£217,500+42.2%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 6 November 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1