Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, WARMANS CLOSE, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX12 9XT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£322,000
+32.8%
Sold on 19 February 2018
Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,500
Sold on 24 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX12 9XT
← Back to All Properties