41, GROVE CRESCENT, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN17 6AD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+59.4%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1