Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, RED HOUSE LANE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 1EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,050,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£203,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,050,000
+24.0%
Sold on 4 June 2019
Detached
+£203,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£846,500
+71.5%
Sold on 5 October 2011
Detached
+£353,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£493,500
Sold on 14 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 1EF
← Back to All Properties