Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ROCKHILL DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,950
Last Sold Price
11 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£74,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,950
+49.6%
Sold on 11 January 2021
Terraced
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
+18.4%
Sold on 7 October 2013
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+17.0%
Sold on 3 August 2005
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7DS
← Back to All Properties