2, CUMBERLAND AVENUE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG20 0JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£155,000+19.2%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+20.9%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 13 October 2014
Detached
Sale #1