Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GREBE CLOSE, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 1UW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,750
Last Sold Price
15 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£37,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,750
+30.2%
Sold on 15 March 2016
Terraced
+£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 1 May 2013
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 April 2010
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+41.3%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 24 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 1UW
← Back to All Properties