Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, STORMONT GROVE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S43 3JG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+48.1%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,950
+10.1%
Sold on 11 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
-7.0%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+1.7%
Sold on 2 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 3JG
← Back to All Properties