Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BALLINGER GRANGE, GREAT MISSENDEN, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP16 9LQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£397,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.2%
Price Change
+£249,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£397,000
+168.2%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£249,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 2 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP16 9LQ
← Back to All Properties