Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, HIGHFIELD CLOSE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 8UB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£250,000
+16.0%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,500
Sold on 24 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 8UB
← Back to All Properties