Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, DERBY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+49.2%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
-5.3%
Sold on 18 December 2012
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+11.0%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 12 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4JP
← Back to All Properties