Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SUMPTER PATHWAY, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3JF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+22.9%
Sold on 28 October 2021
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+30.8%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,500
-5.2%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,500
+212.1%
Sold on 26 July 2007
Terraced
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3JF
← Back to All Properties