Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, KNIGHTS ORCHARD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 3QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+9.7%
Sold on 3 December 2012
Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£359,950
+144.0%
Sold on 8 September 2005
Detached
+£212,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 13 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 3QA
← Back to All Properties