Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HESLEY GROVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 1TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£302,500
+73.9%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+16.0%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 29 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 1TX
← Back to All Properties