Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HERMITAGE STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB1 4ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,995
Last Sold Price
14 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£20,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£59,995
+50.2%
Sold on 14 June 2018
Terraced
+£20,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+470.7%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,000
Sold on 19 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 4ND
← Back to All Properties