Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, DOWNES WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,995
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£79,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£239,995
+50.0%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Detached
+£79,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+9.6%
Sold on 30 October 2002
Detached
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,995
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4UD
← Back to All Properties