Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, NORMANS DRIVE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 8LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+34.0%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+7.7%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
+114.8%
Sold on 28 April 2004
Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 12 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 8LW
← Back to All Properties