Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BEECHFIELD CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L26 1YQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
+13.4%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+28.5%
Sold on 21 February 2005
Terraced
+£19,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 23 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L26 1YQ
← Back to All Properties