Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
166, POLLARDS GREEN, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6UX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
+27.8%
Sold on 16 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+464.8%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£108,219 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,281
Sold on 4 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6UX
← Back to All Properties