Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HARES CLOSE, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP5 2EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+2.0%
Sold on 23 December 2016
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+19.1%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,995
Sold on 17 August 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2EZ
← Back to All Properties