Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ARTINDALE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE3 9YL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,000
+23.9%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+158.3%
Sold on 11 September 2003
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 5 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 9YL
← Back to All Properties