Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, YAFFLE CRESCENT, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
+59.4%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+10.4%
Sold on 4 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-12.9%
Sold on 8 September 2011
Semi-Detached
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 3 July 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2GB
← Back to All Properties