Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, LARK RISE, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP5 3SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+39.4%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 29 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 3SA
← Back to All Properties