Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, MONTGOMERIE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.8%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£317,000
+66.8%
Sold on 7 July 2022
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+19.9%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,500
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1EB
← Back to All Properties