Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BACK LEEMING, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 9NL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+16.7%
Sold on 13 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£120,000
-23.6%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Semi-Detached
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,000
+1.3%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+47.6%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+50.1%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 10 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 9NL
← Back to All Properties