Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, POACHERS GATE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+32.1%
Sold on 14 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+3.1%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+7.5%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,950
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3JP
← Back to All Properties