134, STATION ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 0NX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+38.7%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+201.0%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+90.7%
Sold on 14 March 1996
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 18 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1