Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SANDRINGHAM WAY, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 8EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£309,950
Last Sold Price
3 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£154,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£309,950
+100.0%
Sold on 3 July 2012
Detached
+£154,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+36.0%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Detached
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,995
Sold on 13 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 8EP
← Back to All Properties