Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MEADOW BROOK CLOSE, NORMANTON, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF6 1TG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,250
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.4%
Price Change
+£34,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£57,250
+154.4%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 14 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF6 1TG
← Back to All Properties