Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ORCHARD COTTAGES, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 5LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.0%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£279,000
+83.0%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+99.3%
Sold on 27 May 2002
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 5LN
← Back to All Properties