10, PEVERELL DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B28 9DG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.9%
Price Change
+£173,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,000+148.9%
Sold on 8 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£173,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 15 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1