Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHARWOOD, STONEY HILLS, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 8QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£580,000
+16.0%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,950
+81.8%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Detached
+£224,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 8QA
← Back to All Properties