Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, PYBUS STREET, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE22 3BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,500
+45.2%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+56.3%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+196.3%
Sold on 6 August 2003
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3BD
← Back to All Properties