Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, ASHCOMBE, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+27.5%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+36.2%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1SL
← Back to All Properties