Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ASHCROFT ROAD, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1LB
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,950
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£64,950
+0.0%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£64,950
+8.3%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£60,000
-7.7%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000
+44.4%
Sold on 12 July 2005
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
+87.5%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000
+200.0%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,000
Sold on 16 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1LB
← Back to All Properties