55, WAYFARER PLACE, ALRESFORD, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO24 9FT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,612
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£5,612 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£370,612+1.5%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,612 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000+51.8%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£124,544 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,456
Sold on 31 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1