3, WYKHAM LANE, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX15 4BW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.6%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+135.6%
Sold on 23 October 2006
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+3.0%
Sold on 24 May 1999
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1