Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, PINEWOOD PARK, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9LE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+12.3%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000
+20.0%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,500
+21.8%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+39.3%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9LE
← Back to All Properties