Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, PEREGRINE CLOSE, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT21 6QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,000
+8.5%
Sold on 7 February 2007
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+86.4%
Sold on 27 September 2005
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+9.3%
Sold on 25 April 2001
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 25 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 6QZ
← Back to All Properties