Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, MORETONS PLACE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS13 3NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£9,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,500
+7.0%
Sold on 10 December 2013
Terraced
+£9,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995
+26.2%
Sold on 1 November 2006
Terraced
+£28,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,950
Sold on 18 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS13 3NA
← Back to All Properties