Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FELBRIDGE CLOSE, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 2BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£467,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£467,500
+12.7%
Sold on 15 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000
+176.5%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£264,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,100
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 2BN
← Back to All Properties