18, SQUIRREL DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 8SY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£71,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+90.0%
Sold on 26 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,950+46.2%
Sold on 14 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1