46, FIELDFARE GREEN, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 0YB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.6%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£168,000+164.6%
Sold on 17 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+39.6%
Sold on 6 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1