36, IDEN CRESCENT, TONBRIDGE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

TN12 0NU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£243,000+58.3%
Sold on 24 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500+113.2%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 30 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1