33, ALTHORP ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 5EQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.6%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+160.6%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+52.7%
Sold on 20 June 2002
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 2 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1