Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DERRY CLOSE, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU12 5SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£446,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£151,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£446,500
+51.4%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Detached
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+7.3%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 17 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 5SR
← Back to All Properties