5, SILVER GARDENS, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 9PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.1%
Price Change
+£76,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£119,000+177.1%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Detached
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950+11.6%
Sold on 14 July 1997
Detached
+£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 28 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1