47, CORONATION AVENUE, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

ST7 2JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.0%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£158,000+216.0%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+91.0%
Sold on 6 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,820 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,180
Sold on 3 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1