Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CROWN ROAD, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM11 2AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+3.4%
Sold on 16 March 2010
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+21.6%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,000
Sold on 27 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM11 2AE
← Back to All Properties